RS/UT
A.net/UT
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Weber State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ogden, Utah
Wildcats
3848 Harrison Blvd, Ogden, Utah, 84408-1137, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Laken Hintze
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
20
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (6 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (14 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Boise State Jacksons Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 26th 2013, 10:26pm
Comments
Boise State Jacksons Invitational
Jan 25, 2013 to Jan 26, 2013
Nampa, ID, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Art Univ
Boise State
Boise State TC
College of Idaho
CS Stanislaus
Idaho State
Nevada-Reno
Northwest Nazarene
Sacramento State
Treasure Valley
UC Irvine
Unattached
Utah State
Weber State
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowens, Nic
Utah State
06.86
nwi
1
2
Pimentel, Silas
Utah State
06.90
nwi
1
3
Hicks, Jaylon
Academy of Art U
06.93
nwi
1
4
Echols, Antoine
Boise State
06.94
nwi
1
5
Tolliver, Emil
Academy of Art U
06.98
nwi
1
6
Lilly, Synjohn
Weber State
07.00
nwi
1
7
Brown, Keven
Academy of Art U
07.11
nwi
1
Mens 60m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowens, Nic
Utah State
06.88
nwi
5
2
Pimentel, Silas
Utah State
06.93
nwi
1
3
Echols, Antoine
Boise State
06.97
nwi
7
4
Hicks, Jaylon
Academy of Art U
07.01
nwi
4
5
Lilly, Synjohn
Weber State
07.02
nwi
7
6
Tolliver, Emil
Academy of Art U
07.04
nwi
4
7
Spears Jr., Ronald
Academy of Art U
07.05
nwi
6
10
Meehan, Evan
Sacramento State
07.06
nwi
1
8
Brown, Keven
Academy of Art U
07.06
nwi
3
9
Nelson, Corey
Boise State
07.06
nwi
2
11
Christie, Rimar
Northwest Nazare
07.07
nwi
3
12
Cuellar, Bryan
Sacramento State
07.08
nwi
2
12
Nesbitt, Justin
Sacramento State
07.08
nwi
5
14
Monteiro-Williams, Jorda
Sacramento State
07.11
nwi
1
14
Ogbeide, Osaretin
Sacramento State
07.11
nwi
6
16
Osheku, Tony
Weber State
07.12
nwi
5
16
Hardman, Kimball
Idaho State
07.12
nwi
7
18
McNally, Alexander
Academy of Art U
07.13
nwi
2
19
Bautista, Jacob
Utah State
07.14
nwi
3
20
Elvrom, Jesse
Sacramento State
07.16
nwi
6
21
O'Neal, CJ
Utah State
07.19
nwi
5
22
Curtis, Andrew
Northwest Nazare
07.25
nwi
7
23
Piedad, Erik
Academy of Art U
07.30
nwi
7
23
Morelli, Steven
Boise State TC
07.30
nwi
3
25
Oswalt, Jacob
Northwest Nazare
07.31
nwi
2
26
Searle, Kyle
Idaho State
07.33
nwi
5
27
Acree, Trent
Unattached
07.35
nwi
4
28
Hamlett, Kenneth
Utah State
07.37
nwi
6
29
JT, Cristobal
Idaho State
07.41
nwi
2
30
Sepe, Derek
Northwest Nazare
07.46
nwi
1
31
Hershey, Evan
College of Idaho
07.47
nwi
2
32
Stephens, Tyler
Utah State
07.48
nwi
5
33
Larlee, Stephen
Northwest Nazare
07.50
nwi
3
34
Colby, Cameron
Northwest Nazare
07.51
nwi
1
34
Fronk, John
College of Idaho
07.51
nwi
5
36
Coulter, Collin
Northwest Nazare
07.52
nwi
4
37
Osborne, Kyler
Boise State
07.54
nwi
4
38
Brough, Kevin
Utah State
07.57
nwi
6
39
Predmore, Richard
Northwest Nazare
07.58
nwi
7
40
Mwunguna, Moses
Treasure Valley
07.60
nwi
7
41
Wirtz, Alex
College of Idaho
07.61
nwi
6
42
Reynolds, William
Treasure Valley
07.62
nwi
4
43
Peirce, Stephan
Utah State
07.64
nwi
3
44
Reich, Alex
Northwest Nazare
07.69
nwi
7
45
Kadel, Chad
Boise State TC
07.79
nwi
4
46
Bertram, Andrew
Northwest Nazare
07.80
nwi
6
47
Hunter, Vaughn
Treasure Valley
07.84
nwi
1
48
Cisneros, Marcos
Treasure Valley
07.85
nwi
3
49
Mueller, Bobby
Boise State TC
07.87
nwi
1
Mens 200m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Daveon
Boise State
21.48
nwi
1
2
Pimentel, Silas
Utah State
21.63
nwi
1
3
Nelson, Corey
Boise State
21.69
nwi
2
4
Nesbitt, Justin
Sacramento State
22.05
nwi
4
5
Tolliver, Emil
Academy of Art U
22.07
nwi
5
6
Crayton-Crogan, Evan
Sacramento State
22.08
nwi
4
7
White, Matt
Weber State
22.09
nwi
1
8
Lish, Andy
Idaho State
22.12
nwi
7
9
Hicks, Jaylon
Academy of Art U
22.14
nwi
7
10
Curtis, Andrew
Northwest Nazare
22.16
nwi
5
11
HOWARD, SHAQUILLE
Academy of Art U
22.18
nwi
3
12
Robertson, Paul
Boise State
22.21
nwi
3
13
Scheve, Bret
Boise State
22.26
nwi
5
14
Sorensen, Jesse
Idaho State
22.30
nwi
4
15
Zimmerman, Darion
Weber State
22.31
nwi
6
16
Durfee, Dustin
Weber State
22.47
nwi
3
17
Echols, Antoine
Boise State
22.50
nwi
2
17
Ogbeide, Osaretin
Sacramento State
22.50
nwi
6
19
Meehan, Evan
Sacramento State
22.58
nwi
5
20
Malnes, Justin
Boise State
22.59
nwi
7
21
Hardman, Kimball
Idaho State
22.60
nwi
9
22
McNally, Alexander
Academy of Art U
22.61
nwi
3
23
Owen, Cade
Idaho State
22.68
nwi
8
23
Bautista, Jacob
Utah State
22.68
nwi
2
25
Aguiar, Miguel
Sacramento State
22.74
nwi
9
26
Brown, Keven
Academy of Art U
22.77
nwi
9
27
Peterson, Josh
Weber State
22.79
nwi
6
28
Osheku, Tony
Weber State
22.84
nwi
6
29
Barbiero, Christian
Weber State
22.86
nwi
2
29
Leavitt, Logan
Weber State
22.86
nwi
8
31
Spears Jr., Ronald
Academy of Art U
22.89
nwi
8
32
Christie, Rimar
Northwest Nazare
22.96
nwi
9
33
Cuellar, Bryan
Sacramento State
23.05
nwi
9
34
Acree, Trent
Unattached
23.10
nwi
6
35
Mosman, Daniel
Utah State
23.19
nwi
13
36
JT, Cristobal
Idaho State
23.32
nwi
14
37
Piedad, Erik
Academy of Art U
23.36
nwi
8
38
Tencate, Alister
Idaho State
23.38
nwi
12
39
Weston, Kalon
Utah State
23.47
nwi
13
40
Puckett, Derek
Idaho State
23.49
nwi
10
41
Searle, Kyle
Idaho State
23.56
nwi
13
42
Coulter, Collin
Northwest Nazare
23.60
nwi
11
43
Jenkins, Justin
Utah State
23.61
nwi
14
44
Harris, David
Northwest Nazare
23.70
nwi
7
45
Malnes, Jeremy
Boise State
23.72
nwi
10
46
Stanley, Rex
Boise State
23.74
nwi
5
47
Weeks, Kale
Treasure Valley
23.78
nwi
11
48
Bertram, Andrew
Northwest Nazare
23.81
nwi
10
49
Stephens, Tyler
Utah State
23.88
nwi
14
50
Sepe, Derek
Northwest Nazare
23.94
nwi
10
51
Creswell, Tyler
Sacramento State
24.10
nwi
10
52
Reich, Alex
Northwest Nazare
24.21
nwi
11
53
Brough, Kevin
Utah State
24.23
nwi
13
54
Mwunguna, Moses
Treasure Valley
24.40
nwi
11
55
Wirtz, Alex
College of Idaho
24.52
nwi
12
56
Hunter, Vaughn
Treasure Valley
24.61
nwi
14
57
Colby, Cameron
Northwest Nazare
24.66
nwi
11
58
Cisneros, Marcos
Treasure Valley
24.70
nwi
12
59
Heinig, Stephen
Idaho State
24.90
nwi
12
60
Reynolds, William
Treasure Valley
25.32
nwi
14
61
Zarpentine, Jacob
Idaho State
26.06
nwi
12
62
Guerra, Brandon
Treasure Valley
26.17
nwi
13
--
Henderson, Cody
Northwest Nazare
DNF
nwi
8
Mens 400m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Karrie
Boise State
47.44
2
2
Andrade, Jordin
Boise State
47.58
1
3
HOWARD, SHAQUILLE
Academy of Art U
48.10
2
4
Lambourne, Cole
Utah State
48.24
2
5
Sorensen, Jesse
Idaho State
48.34
1
6
White, Matt
Weber State
48.50
3
7
Durfee, Dustin
Weber State
48.99
3
8
Daw, Jeff
Boise State
49.22
2
9
Peterson, Josh
Weber State
49.33
4
10
Lish, Andy
Idaho State
49.45
3
11
Aguiar, Miguel
Sacramento State
49.46
3
12
Akers, Isaac
Weber State
49.87
4
13
Zimmerman, Darion
Weber State
50.11
5
14
Wheeler, Casey
Sacramento State
50.24
5
15
Latimore, Corban
Idaho State
50.61
7
16
Barbiero, Christian
Weber State
50.62
4
17
Weston, Kalon
Utah State
50.70
7
18
Crayton-Crogan, Evan
Sacramento State
51.02
1
19
Lyons, Paul
Sacramento State
51.10
5
20
Russell, Spencer
Utah State
51.82
4
21
Mosman, Daniel
Utah State
51.97
6
22
Jenkins, Justin
Utah State
52.41
5
23
Weeks, Kale
Treasure Valley
52.48
6
24
Taylor, Ryan
Academy of Art U
52.57
7
25
Tencate, Alister
Idaho State
52.79
6
26
Holland, Josh
Idaho State
53.24
7
27
II, Troy Hines
Academy of Art U
57.48
6
--
Wesson, Manoah
Boise State
DNF
1
--
Wood, Garret
Idaho State
DQ
5
--
Coulter, Collin
Northwest Nazare
DQ
7
Mens 800m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Killpack, Tyler
Utah State
1:52.51
3
2
Litwiller, Nathaniel
Sacramento State
1:52.63
3
3
Robertson, Andy
Boise State
1:53.26
3
4
Hampton, Nick
College of Idaho
1:53.77
3
5
Smith, Stetson
Weber State
1:54.05
2
6
Schweinsberg, Zach
Weber State
1:54.84
2
7
McDonald, Drew O'donoghu
Boise State
1:55.02
3
8
Howard, Jeff
Boise State
1:55.57
3
9
Saxton, Sean
College of Idaho
1:55.59
3
10
Ward, Kurt
Weber State
1:56.12
3
11
Younger, Cole
Sacramento State
1:56.23
3
12
Tatro, Nick
Boise State
1:56.39
3
13
Hollander, Jacob
Northwest Nazare
1:57.57
2
14
Davidson, Blake
Idaho State
1:57.87
2
15
Leyva, Aaron
Boise State
1:58.61
2
16
Senecal, Justin
Idaho State
1:58.86
1
17
Hunsicker, KC
Idaho State
1:58.88
1
18
Morgan, Jake
Weber State
1:59.53
2
19
Miller, Ray
Idaho State
1:59.66
1
20
Maag, Ryan
Treasure Valley
1:59.89
2
21
Craig, Corey
Treasure Valley
2:00.09
1
22
Webb, Justin
Northwest Nazare
2:00.59
2
23
Anestos, Chaz
Unattached
2:01.55
1
24
Capell, Curtis
Northwest Nazare
2:01.99
2
25
Compagnone, Ryan
Boise State TC
2:02.57
1
26
Merioles, Josh
Northwest Nazare
2:08.75
1
27
Rohr, Tim
Idaho State
2:12.11
1
Mens Mile College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hardy, Mike
Weber State
4:10.80
2
2
Axtman, Ty
Boise State
4:12.34
2
3
Montgomery, Greg
College of Idaho
4:15.40
2
4
Hunsicker, KC
Idaho State
4:18.39
2
5
Coyle, John
Weber State
4:18.87
2
6
Bolin, Dominic
College of Idaho
4:19.14
2
7
Page, Briton
Utah State
4:19.18
1
8
Ricks, Trevor
Weber State
4:20.04
2
9
Miller, Ray
Idaho State
4:20.29
2
10
Jenkins, Bryce
Idaho State
4:22.25
1
11
Diderickson, Wyatt
Boise State
4:23.41
1
12
Brush, Kyle
Boise State
4:23.53
2
13
Povey, Drew
Utah State
4:25.32
1
14
McFadden, Joe
Boise State
4:25.59
1
15
Roberts, Tyler
Utah State
4:25.91
1
16
Campbell, Jacob
Idaho State
4:26.89
1
17
Meeker, Jake
College of Idaho
4:28.73
2
18
Byrd, Ryan
Boise State
4:29.89
2
19
Westlund, Nicasio
Idaho State
4:33.67
1
20
Webb, Dallin
Idaho State
4:35.24
1
21
Nelson, Levi
Boise State TC
4:37.37
1
22
Refray, Dylan
Idaho State
4:40.17
1
Mens 3000m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Barak
Boise State
8:20.76
1
2
Back, Aaron
Boise State
8:25.85
1
3
Elliott, David
Boise State
8:28.23
1
4
McKenna, Kyle
Utah State
8:30.21
1
5
Worob, Thomas
Weber State
8:36.33
1
6
Jenkins, Bryce
Idaho State
8:37.70
1
7
Wiles, Zach
Boise State
8:43.36
1
8
Robinson, Tyler
Weber State
8:45.70
1
9
Frazier, Mathew
Sacramento State
8:52.49
1
10
Hunt, Jason
College of Idaho
9:00.87
2
11
Horner, Houston
Treasure Valley
9:13.11
2
12
Goodwin, Matt
College of Idaho
9:13.79
2
13
Fleenor, Kaleb
Northwest Nazare
9:17.19
2
14
Gordon, Michael
Northwest Nazare
9:27.93
2
15
Rankin, Matt
Northwest Nazare
9:32.33
2
--
Foley, Scott
Boise State
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Malnes, Justin
Boise State
08.07
nwi
1
2
Lyons, Paul
Sacramento State
08.09
nwi
1
3
Williams, Anthony
Sacramento State
08.31
nwi
1
4
Wheeler, Casey
Sacramento State
08.35
nwi
1
5
Creswell, Tyler
Sacramento State
08.40
nwi
1
6
Owen, Cade
Idaho State
08.43
nwi
1
7
Petrie, Jacob
Weber State
08.60
nwi
1
8
McLaughlin, Kyle
Northwest Nazare
08.75
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lyons, Paul
Sacramento State
08.16
nwi
2
2
Malnes, Justin
Boise State
08.19
nwi
1
3
Wheeler, Casey
Sacramento State
08.31
nwi
3
4
Williams, Anthony
Sacramento State
08.38
nwi
4
5
Creswell, Tyler
Sacramento State
08.41
nwi
3
6
Owen, Cade
Idaho State
08.48
nwi
4
7
Petrie, Jacob
Weber State
08.72
nwi
2
8
McLaughlin, Kyle
Northwest Nazare
08.82
nwi
1
9
Mosman, Daniel
Utah State
08.84
nwi
1
10
Weston, Kalon
Utah State
08.85
nwi
4
11
Malnes, Jeremy
Boise State
08.87
nwi
3
12
Scheve, Bret
Boise State
08.89
nwi
2
13
Durfee, Dustin
Weber State
08.93
nwi
2
14
Puckett, Derek
Idaho State
08.94
nwi
1
15
II, Troy Hines
Academy of Art U
08.96
nwi
1
16
Wood, Garret
Idaho State
09.03
nwi
4
17
Acree, Trent
Unattached
09.14
nwi
3
18
Staker, Mike
Weber State
09.42
nwi
3
19
Heinig, Stephen
Idaho State
09.65
nwi
3
20
Zarpentine, Jacob
Idaho State
09.78
nwi
1
21
Stanley, Rex
Boise State
09.92
nwi
2
22
Stephens, Tyler
Utah State
10.47
nwi
4
Mens 4x400m Relay College/Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butler
,
Andrade
,
Wesson
,
Collins
Boise State
3:11.99
3
2
Owen
,
Lish
,
Sorensen
,
Wood
Idaho State
3:15.50
3
3
Durfee
,
Peterson
,
Morgan
,
White
Weber State
3:16.50
3
4
Scheve
,
Robertso
,
Daw
,
June
Boise State
3:18.05
2
5
Relay Team
Sacramento State
3:19.93
3
6
Zimmerma
,
Akers
,
Smith
,
Morgan
Weber State
3:21.54
2
7
Tolliver
,
Taylor
,
II
,
Hicks
Academy of Art U
3:25.75
1
8
Robertso
,
McFadden
,
Tatro
,
Rackleff
Boise State
3:25.97
1
9
Puckett
,
Hardman
,
JT
,
Holland
Idaho State
3:27.70
1
10
Curtis
,
Henderso
,
Harris
,
Bertram
Northwest Nazare
3:29.44
2
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bolin
,
Hershey
,
Hampton
,
Montgome
College of Idaho
10:06.78
1
2
Howard
,
June
,
McDonald
,
Brush
Boise State
10:12.11
1
3
Miller
,
Senecal
,
Davidson
,
Hunsicke
Idaho State
10:18.42
1
4
Campbell
,
Sunderla
,
Refray
,
Westlund
Idaho State
10:59.58
1
5
Capell
,
Hollande
,
Webb
,
Gordon
Northwest Nazare
11:03.46
1
Mens Shot Put College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sexton, Chase
Boise State
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
2
Coniglio, Zach
Sacramento State
17.75m
(58'2.75)
1
3
Lohman, Will
Boise State
17.68m
(58'0)
1
4
Cardinal, Michael
Utah State
16.71m
(54'9.75)
1
5
Hall, Bryce
Utah State
16.41m
(53'10)
1
6
Millan, Alberto
Sacramento State
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
7
Farrell, Matt O
Idaho State
15.65m
(51'4)
1
8
Casas, Richard
Sacramento State
15.42m
(50'7)
1
9
Allen, Kevin
Utah State
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
10
January, James
Sacramento State
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
11
Anderson, Ethan
Weber State
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
12
Sepulveda, Matt
Sacramento State
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
13
Harrebomee, Derek
Weber State
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
14
White, Reid
Northwest Nazare
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
15
Havlovick, Zach
Idaho State
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
16
Duer, Corbin
Boise State
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
17
Corbet, Sam
Idaho State
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
18
Woods, Jeremiah
Northwest Nazare
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
19
Clark, Tanner
Utah State
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
20
Hawkins, Sam
Utah State
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
--
Farrell, Mike O
Idaho State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Post, Matt
Boise State
17.88m
(58'7.75)
1
2
Harrebomee, Derek
Weber State
17.79m
(58'4.25)
1
3
Martin, Dustin
Weber State
17.58m
(57'8)
1
4
Millan, Alberto
Sacramento State
17.46m
(57'3.25)
1
5
Hall, Bryce
Utah State
16.99m
(55'8.75)
1
6
January, James
Sacramento State
16.82m
(55'2)
1
7
Cardinal, Michael
Utah State
16.64m
(54'7)
1
8
Coniglio, Zach
Sacramento State
16.50m
(54'1.5)
1
9
Corbet, Sam
Idaho State
15.78m
(51'9.25)
1
10
Farrell, Matt O
Idaho State
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
11
Sepulveda, Matt
Sacramento State
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
12
Farrell, Mike O
Idaho State
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
13
Anderson, Ethan
Weber State
13.95m
(45'9)
1
14
Silva, Matt
Northwest Nazare
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
15
Casas, Richard
Sacramento State
13.64m
(44'9)
1
16
Watts, Justin
Weber State
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
17
White, Reid
Northwest Nazare
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
18
Allen, Kevin
Utah State
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
19
Williams, Elmer
Northwest Nazare
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
20
Havlovick, Zach
Idaho State
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
21
Woods, Jeremiah
Northwest Nazare
11.66m
(38'3)
1
Mens High Jump College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Anthony
Sacramento State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
McCovery, Londeen
Sacramento State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Burns, Tyler
Weber State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Duke, Skyler
Utah State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Williford, Xavier
Utah State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Staker, Mike
Weber State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Galbraith, Andrew
Northwest Nazare
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
McLaughlin, Kyle
Northwest Nazare
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
8
Heinig, Stephen
Idaho State
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
Mens Long Jump Pit
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Johnny
Academy of Art U
7.49m
(24'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Morgan, Cylor
Weber State
7.46m
(24'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Ryabokoravka, Oleg
Sacramento State
6.99m
(22'11)
nwi
1
4
Leavitt, Logan
Weber State
6.98m
(22'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Young, Julian
Sacramento State
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Goble, Jon
Utah State
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
6
Monteiro-Williams, Jorda
Sacramento State
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Robertson, Jumanne
Utah State
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Gillens, Camden
Utah State
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
10
Fronk, John
College of Idaho
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Larlee, Stephen
Northwest Nazare
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
12
O'Neal, CJ
Utah State
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
13
Heinig, Stephen
Idaho State
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
13
Predmore, Richard
Northwest Nazare
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
15
Puckett, Derek
Idaho State
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
16
Elvrom, Jesse
Sacramento State
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
17
Hawkins, Sam
Utah State
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
18
Wood, Garret
Idaho State
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
19
Clark, Tanner
Utah State
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
20
Zarpentine, Jacob
Idaho State
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Pit
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Johnny
Academy of Art U
15.62m
(51'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Travis
Utah State
14.50m
(47'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Hamlett, Kenneth
Utah State
13.80m
(45'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Larlee, Stephen
Northwest Nazare
13.76m
(45'1.5)
nwi
1
5
McCovery, Londeen
Sacramento State
13.72m
(45'0)
nwi
1
6
Ryabokoravka, Oleg
Sacramento State
13.47m
(44'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Anthony
Sacramento State
13.29m
(43'7)
nwi
1
8
Predmore, Richard
Northwest Nazare
12.96m
(42'6)
nwi
1
9
Taylor, Ryan
Academy of Art U
12.52m
(41'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Young, Julian
Sacramento State
12.37m
(40'7)
nwi
1
11
Gillens, Camden
Utah State
12.31m
(40'4.5)
nwi
1
12
Leavitt, Logan
Weber State
12.20m
(40'0.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pierson, Samuel
Unattached
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
2
Arnold, Mike
Unattached
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
3
Gossack, Clint
Idaho State
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
4
Wallingford, Blair
Sacramento State
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
5
Andy, Curry
Idaho State
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
6
Thompson, Brett
Sacramento State
4.65m
(15'3)
1
7
Nelsen, Sam
Utah State
4.65m
(15'3)
1
8
Fraley, Kyle
Sacramento State
4.65m
(15'3)
1
10
Goble, Jon
Utah State
4.50m
(14'9)
1
9
Steven, Wacker
Idaho State
4.50m
(14'9)
1
11
Serrano, Nathan
Boise State
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
--
Bolin, Joseph
College of Idaho
NH
(--)
1
--
Reynolds, William
Treasure Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Schafer, Luke
Boise State
NH
(--)
1
--
Holland, Josh
Idaho State
NH
(--)
1
--
Searle, Kyle
Idaho State
NH
(--)
1
--
Peirce, Stephan
Utah State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trammel, Rolando
Boise State
4,978
1
10
2
Goble, Jon
Utah State
4,942
1
8
3
Townsend, Roderick
Boise State
4,808
1
6
4
Hawkins, Sam
Utah State
4,066
1
5
5
Ruggiero, Adam
Boise State
3,977
1
4
6
Verdieck, Danny
Boise State
3,728
1
3
7
Conklin, Luke
Northwest Nazare
3,502
1
2
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Sam
Utah State
2:48.49
1
781
2
Verdieck, Danny
Boise State
2:58.34
1
681
3
Trammel, Rolando
Boise State
2:59.03
1
674
4
Ruggiero, Adam
Boise State
2:59.18
1
672
5
Townsend, Roderick
Boise State
3:05.22
1
614
6
Goble, Jon
Utah State
3:06.74
1
600
7
Conklin, Luke
Northwest Nazare
3:12.47
1
547
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
10
Conklin, Luke
Northwest Nazare
08.01
1
557
9
Hawkins, Sam
Utah State
07.62
2
675
8
Kilgore, Greyson
Northwest Nazare
07.60
2
681
7
Verdieck, Danny
Boise State
07.52
1
706
5
Townsend, Roderick
Boise State
07.42
2
739
5
Schur, Sam
Sacramento State
07.42
2
739
4
Hurd, Mike
Unattached
07.34
1
765
3
Ruggiero, Adam
Boise State
07.30
1
779
2
Goble, Jon
Utah State
07.21
2
809
1
Trammel, Rolando
Boise State
07.05
2
865
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trammel, Rolando
Boise State
08.19
2
935
2
Goble, Jon
Utah State
08.50
2
860
3
Townsend, Roderick
Boise State
08.72
2
809
4
Verdieck, Danny
Boise State
08.90
2
768
5
Ruggiero, Adam
Boise State
09.26
1
690
6
Conklin, Luke
Northwest Nazare
09.59
1
621
7
Hawkins, Sam
Utah State
09.73
2
593
8
Kilgore, Greyson
Northwest Nazare
10.03
1
535
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schur, Sam
Sacramento State
2.06m
(6'9)
1
859
2
Townsend, Roderick
Boise State
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
831
3
Trammel, Rolando
Boise State
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
749
4
Ruggiero, Adam
Boise State
1.88m
(6'2)
1
696
5
Goble, Jon
Utah State
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
670
6
Conklin, Luke
Northwest Nazare
1.73m
(5'8)
1
569
7
Verdieck, Danny
Boise State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
544
8
Hawkins, Sam
Utah State
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
496
9
Kilgore, Greyson
Northwest Nazare
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
472
10
Hurd, Mike
Unattached
1.58m
(5'2)
1
449
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schur, Sam
Sacramento State
6.93m
(22'8.75)
1
797
2
Trammel, Rolando
Boise State
6.92m
(22'8.25)
1
795
3
Townsend, Roderick
Boise State
6.65m
(21'9.75)
1
732
4
Ruggiero, Adam
Boise State
6.64m
(21'9.25)
1
729
5
Hurd, Mike
Unattached
6.31m
(20'8.25)
1
655
6
Verdieck, Danny
Boise State
6.02m
(19'9)
1
591
7
Hawkins, Sam
Utah State
5.84m
(19'1.75)
1
552
8
Kilgore, Greyson
Northwest Nazare
5.76m
(18'10.75)
1
535
8
Goble, Jon
Utah State
5.76m
(18'10.75)
1
535
10
Conklin, Luke
Northwest Nazare
5.17m
(16'11.5)
1
415
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goble, Jon
Utah State
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
849
2
Hawkins, Sam
Utah State
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
509
2
Townsend, Roderick
Boise State
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
509
4
Trammel, Rolando
Boise State
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
482
5
Conklin, Luke
Northwest Nazare
2.90m
(9'6)
1
333
--
Verdieck, Danny
Boise State
NH
(--)
1
--
Ruggiero, Adam
Boise State
NH
(--)
1
--
Schur, Sam
Sacramento State
DNF
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schur, Sam
Sacramento State
13.57m
(44'6.25)
1
702
2
Goble, Jon
Utah State
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
619
3
Kilgore, Greyson
Northwest Nazare
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
613
4
Townsend, Roderick
Boise State
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
574
5
Hurd, Mike
Unattached
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
518
6
Trammel, Rolando
Boise State
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
478
7
Hawkins, Sam
Utah State
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
460
7
Conklin, Luke
Northwest Nazare
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
460
9
Verdieck, Danny
Boise State
9.20m
(30'2)
1
438
10
Ruggiero, Adam
Boise State
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
411
Womens 60m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gennette, Janae
Boise State
07.43
nwi
1
2
Marchand, Camille
Idaho State
07.60
nwi
1
3
Pilcher, Heather
Boise State
07.73
nwi
1
4
Whitworth, Bailee
Unattached
07.78
nwi
1
4
Jordan, Steffanie
Boise State
07.78
nwi
1
6
Gammage, Destiny
Boise State
07.82
nwi
1
7
Jacobs, Shannon
Boise State
07.88
nwi
1
Womens 60m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gennette, Janae
Boise State
07.43
nwi
1
2
Marchand, Camille
Idaho State
07.69
nwi
4
3
Powell, Caprice
Sacramento State
07.75
nwi
6
4
Pilcher, Heather
Boise State
07.76
nwi
6
5
Whitworth, Bailee
Unattached
07.80
nwi
3
6
Jordan, Steffanie
Boise State
07.81
nwi
2
7
Gammage, Destiny
Boise State
07.82
nwi
7
8
Jacobs, Shannon
Boise State
07.84
nwi
7
9
Bolton, Sakya
Sacramento State
07.88
nwi
4
9
Halder, Alexandria Van
Weber State
07.88
nwi
5
9
Bennett, Yvonne
Boise State
07.88
nwi
1
12
Pope, Morgan
Sacramento State
07.92
nwi
5
13
Leonce, Christabel
Northwest Nazare
08.00
nwi
1
14
Jones, Adelyn
Weber State
08.05
nwi
2
15
Onyima, Ifunanya
Sacramento State
08.08
nwi
3
16
King, Bethany
Utah State
08.12
nwi
4
17
Moody, Keanna
Academy of Art U
08.13
nwi
1
18
Berry, Dominique
Academy of Art U
08.16
nwi
5
19
Larabee, Maisie
Idaho State
08.18
nwi
4
20
McSpadden, Kyli
Utah State
08.19
nwi
3
20
Holman, Kate
Boise State
08.19
nwi
2
22
King, Chantel
Academy of Art U
08.25
nwi
1
23
Keller, Kaitlin
Idaho State
08.26
nwi
5
23
Balginy, Karlee
Idaho State
08.26
nwi
7
25
Lyons, Charity
UC Irvine
08.27
nwi
3
26
Lange, Lexis
College of Idaho
08.33
nwi
4
27
Bosen, Aubri
Utah State
08.37
nwi
3
28
Nicholes, Samantha
Weber State
08.40
nwi
4
29
Beame, Brittany
College of Idaho
08.41
nwi
2
30
Thiel, Blaire
Idaho State
08.44
nwi
3
30
Shupe, Kami
Weber State
08.44
nwi
7
32
Bawden, Vanessa
Idaho State
08.45
nwi
6
33
Sever, Brittany
Northwest Nazare
08.46
nwi
6
34
Lentz, Hannah
College of Idaho
08.51
nwi
6
35
Bowcutt, Danielle
Idaho State
08.54
nwi
7
36
Case, Jessica
Northwest Nazare
08.55
nwi
7
37
Pridgen, Laura
Northwest Nazare
08.71
nwi
5
38
Pope, Shelbie
Boise State TC
08.75
nwi
1
39
McKay, Anna rose
Treasure Valley
08.81
nwi
5
40
Schroeder, Courtney
Northwest Nazare
08.87
nwi
4
41
James, Sydnee
Idaho State
08.95
nwi
2
42
Dixon, Jessica
Treasure Valley
09.05
nwi
1
43
Buchanan, McAlister
Idaho State
09.11
nwi
2
44
Harris, Alice
Northwest Nazare
09.24
nwi
3
45
Mosbracker, Dani
Boise State TC
09.36
nwi
7
Womens 200m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Vashti
Academy of Art U
23.84
nwi
1
2
Bean, Dinesha
Academy of Art U
24.27
nwi
1
3
Stewart, Briana
Academy of Art U
24.33
nwi
1
4
Smith, Lauren
Unattached
24.48
nwi
2
5
Marchand, Camille
Idaho State
24.86
nwi
2
6
Powell, Caprice
Sacramento State
25.12
nwi
3
7
Bennett, Yvonne
Boise State
25.16
nwi
3
8
Gammage, Destiny
Boise State
25.27
nwi
2
9
Pope, Morgan
Sacramento State
25.28
nwi
3
10
Cole, Brianna
Sacramento State
25.59
nwi
4
11
Halder, Alexandria Van
Weber State
25.65
nwi
4
12
Kelley, Megan
Boise State
25.74
nwi
2
13
Wilson, Jerica
Weber State
25.79
nwi
4
14
Worthington, Hayli
Idaho State
25.81
nwi
5
15
Leonce, Christabel
Northwest Nazare
25.83
nwi
7
16
Moody, Keanna
Academy of Art U
25.86
nwi
8
17
Grammer, Melissa
Northwest Nazare
25.96
nwi
8
18
Jordan, Steffanie
Boise State
25.98
nwi
3
19
Onyima, Ifunanya
Sacramento State
26.00
nwi
5
20
King, Chantel
Academy of Art U
26.06
nwi
7
21
Minnoch, Mikkell
Utah State
26.10
nwi
7
22
Bosworth, Hollie
Utah State
26.13
nwi
7
23
Hufford, Katy
Weber State
26.24
nwi
4
24
Berry, Dominique
Academy of Art U
26.28
nwi
9
25
Hackney, Lauren
UC Irvine
26.34
nwi
6
26
Wharton, KayC
UC Irvine
26.41
nwi
5
27
Austin, Ashley
Academy of Art U
26.43
nwi
9
28
Wilcox, Kaitlyn
Utah State
26.46
nwi
6
29
Wishmeyer, Katherine
Weber State
26.52
nwi
5
30
McSpadden, Kyli
Utah State
26.56
nwi
7
31
Elliott, Laycee
Utah State
26.57
nwi
9
32
Erdahl, Shelby
Idaho State
26.68
nwi
10
33
King, Bethany
Utah State
26.78
nwi
13
33
Larabee, Maisie
Idaho State
26.78
nwi
14
35
Bowcutt, Danielle
Idaho State
26.80
nwi
5
36
Kirkland, Kristina
Sacramento State
26.91
nwi
9
37
Wareham, Dana
Utah State
27.26
nwi
10
37
Rippy, Shanna
Northwest Nazare
27.26
nwi
11
37
Lyons, Charity
UC Irvine
27.26
nwi
6
40
Thomas, Tiana
College of Idaho
27.27
nwi
11
41
VandePol, Katherine
Utah State
27.30
nwi
14
42
Nicholes, Samantha
Weber State
27.33
nwi
8
43
Wiedmeier, Morgan
Northwest Nazare
27.40
nwi
11
44
Balginy, Karlee
Idaho State
27.43
nwi
10
45
Martinez, Tatiana
UC Irvine
27.58
nwi
9
45
Helmer, Kira
UC Irvine
27.58
nwi
8
47
Lange, Lexis
College of Idaho
27.59
nwi
10
48
Neibauer, Shayla
Idaho State
27.69
nwi
11
49
Lentz, Hannah
College of Idaho
27.74
nwi
12
50
Rausch, Danielle
Idaho State
28.13
nwi
13
51
Alletag, Stevee
College of Idaho
28.22
nwi
12
51
Sever, Brittany
Northwest Nazare
28.22
nwi
12
53
Bull, Hailey
College of Idaho
28.26
nwi
12
54
Bawden, Vanessa
Idaho State
28.57
nwi
10
55
James, Sydnee
Idaho State
28.89
nwi
13
56
Aplington, Becca
Idaho State
28.92
nwi
6
57
Rausch, Jill
Idaho State
28.95
nwi
14
58
Dixon, Jessica
Treasure Valley
29.13
nwi
14
59
McKay, Anna rose
Treasure Valley
29.14
nwi
14
60
Whitesitt, Kaitlyn
Idaho State
29.25
nwi
13
61
Pope, Shelbie
Boise State TC
29.48
nwi
12
62
Harris, Alice
Northwest Nazare
32.13
nwi
13
--
Joseph, Jasmine
Academy of Art U
DNF
nwi
4
Womens 400m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Lauren
Unattached
55.60
3
2
Whittington, Dominique
Sacramento State
56.16
2
3
Flannigan, Mackenzie
Boise State
56.63
2
4
Campos, Taryn
Boise State
56.95
1
5
Wilson, Jerica
Weber State
57.00
2
6
Worthington, Hayli
Idaho State
57.09
3
7
Stewart, Briana
Academy of Art U
57.66
1
8
Moody, Keanna
Academy of Art U
57.71
4
9
Bosworth, Hollie
Utah State
57.75
6
10
Holzendorf, Arrielle
Sacramento State
57.83
6
11
Berry, Dominique
Academy of Art U
58.07
4
12
King, Chantel
Academy of Art U
58.27
8
13
Washington, Chelsey
Boise State
58.67
5
14
Wishmeyer, Katherine
Weber State
58.69
3
15
Wilcox, Kaitlyn
Utah State
59.03
5
16
Blumm, Stephanie
Sacramento State
59.32
8
17
Simmons, Tajanee
Boise State
59.39
5
18
Bean, Dinesha
Academy of Art U
59.96
1
19
Isakson, Elisa
Weber State
1:00.02
4
20
Brashears, Marie
UC Irvine
1:00.33
7
21
Collins, Devin
Sacramento State
1:00.38
7
22
Hufford, Katy
Weber State
1:00.41
6
23
Vicic, Andrea
Idaho State
1:00.47
10
24
Funkhouser, Emily
Boise State
1:00.54
4
25
Sailinuu, Sakia
UC Irvine
1:00.56
7
26
Elliott, Laycee
Utah State
1:00.63
10
27
Rippy, Shanna
Northwest Nazare
1:00.97
9
28
Bowcutt, Brianna
Idaho State
1:01.04
6
29
VandePol, Katherine
Utah State
1:01.17
11
30
Wareham, Dana
Utah State
1:01.30
9
31
Bowcutt, Danielle
Idaho State
1:01.54
7
32
Erdahl, Shelby
Idaho State
1:01.83
11
33
Wiedmeier, Morgan
Northwest Nazare
1:01.85
10
34
Carter, Tiana
UC Irvine
1:02.67
9
35
Helmer, Kira
UC Irvine
1:03.28
6
36
Nicholes, Samantha
Weber State
1:03.29
9
37
Aplington, Becca
Idaho State
1:03.49
11
38
Klingensmith, Megan
Utah State
1:03.69
11
39
Austin, Ashley
Academy of Art U
1:08.27
10
40
Buchanan, McAlister
Idaho State
1:09.79
11
--
Cole, Brianna
Sacramento State
DNF
3
--
Minnoch, Mikkell
Utah State
DQ
7
--
Thiel, Blaire
Idaho State
DQ
10
--
Hackney, Lauren
UC Irvine
DQ
5
--
Trinh, Lily
UC Irvine
DQ
8
--
Wharton, KayC
UC Irvine
DQ
5
Womens 800m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dampier, Morgan
Sacramento State
2:14.37
2
2
Morrill, Rici
Boise State
2:15.33
2
3
Kealamakia, Ashley
Weber State
2:16.05
2
4
Mallory, Terresa
Sacramento State
2:17.12
2
5
Hirschi, Kylie
Utah State
2:18.27
2
6
McFarland, Lindsey
Weber State
2:19.63
2
7
Berlioux, Chloe
Sacramento State
2:19.86
1
8
Garcia, Amanda
Sacramento State
2:19.92
1
9
Lucas, Lauren
Boise State
2:20.06
2
10
Stinnett, Veronica
Sacramento State
2:20.19
2
11
Hundal, Aman
CS Stanislaus
2:22.28
2
12
Paulsen, Caitlin
Weber State
2:22.86
1
13
Nicholls, Katie
Idaho State
2:24.16
1
14
Carter, Stacie
Weber State
2:24.56
1
15
Egbikuadje, Ufuoma
CS Stanislaus
2:24.79
1
16
Kettner, Callie
Idaho State
2:26.65
1
17
Lind, Misha
Idaho State
2:27.31
2
18
Harwood, Christine
Northwest Nazare
2:30.29
1
19
Porras, Laura
Idaho State
2:40.61
1
Womens Mile College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bates, Emma
Boise State
4:43.76
3
2
Henry, Amber
Unattached
4:43.85
3
3
Holt, Hillary
College of Idaho
4:48.55
3
4
Callister, Sarah
Weber State
4:51.09
3
5
Hintze, Laken
Weber State
4:57.74
3
6
Stokes, Jamie
Weber State
4:58.12
3
7
VanderMalle, Marissa
Boise State
4:58.38
3
8
Thornley, Taylor
Weber State
5:02.26
3
9
Ghabbour, Marina
CS Stanislaus
5:03.50
3
10
Palakovich, Chloe
Idaho State
5:05.45
2
11
Anderson, Courtney
CS Stanislaus
5:09.35
3
12
Keller, Alice
Weber State
5:09.47
3
13
Hutchison, Kylie
Idaho State
5:09.61
2
14
Susbauer, Shannon
Boise State
5:09.81
3
15
Kent, Sasha
Idaho State
5:09.91
2
16
Johnson, Sarah
College of Idaho
5:12.31
3
17
Knapp, Jamie
Boise State
5:14.69
2
18
Sailinuu, Samia
UC Irvine
5:17.05
1
19
Fata, Chloe
UC Irvine
5:17.07
1
20
Urlacher, Audrey
Idaho State
5:17.80
1
21
Preciado, Anna
Boise State
5:19.60
2
22
Strodel, Cara
Boise State
5:21.88
2
23
Stanford, Mattie
Boise State
5:24.43
2
24
Gerard, Kaitlyn
College of Idaho
5:25.68
2
25
Nicholls, Katie
Idaho State
5:27.25
1
26
Deeter, Karlee
Utah State
5:28.60
1
27
Opatz, Marissa
Boise State
5:29.15
2
28
Stout, Amanda
Utah State
5:29.59
1
28
McGrann, Makenna
UC Irvine
5:29.59
2
30
Gregoire, Hayley
Boise State
5:29.94
2
31
Lundquist, Karli
Utah State
5:30.57
1
32
Bradshaw, Hailey
Northwest Nazare
5:36.38
1
33
Smith, Elynn
College of Idaho
5:45.61
2
34
Kass, Katie
UC Irvine
5:46.34
1
35
Holland, Rebecca
Northwest Nazare
5:51.92
1
36
Miller, Marie
Northwest Nazare
5:52.92
1
Womens 3000m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Lindsey
Unattached
9:35.93
2
2
Klopfenstein, Sora
College of Idaho
10:13.30
2
3
Urlacher, Audrey
Idaho State
10:15.98
2
4
Treadway, Taryn
Boise State
10:18.04
2
5
Bisterfeldt, Sarah
Boise State
10:21.60
2
6
Middleton, Kenna
College of Idaho
10:22.64
2
7
Blackford, Kayla
Weber State
10:24.70
2
8
Naranjo, Rachel
CS Stanislaus
10:25.12
2
9
Winterton, Jaqueline
Utah State
10:27.60
2
10
Powell, Jordan
Northwest Nazare
10:30.43
2
11
Campbell, Dallas
CS Stanislaus
10:34.74
2
12
Pham, Carlotta
UC Irvine
10:50.14
1
13
Hayes, Andi
College of Idaho
10:53.34
2
14
Skousen, Lecy
Utah State
11:01.64
1
15
Bradshaw, Hailey
Northwest Nazare
11:15.20
1
16
Blaser, Sydney
Utah State
11:19.26
1
17
Woodring, Nicole
Utah State
11:21.70
1
18
Gourley, Jaydn
Northwest Nazare
11:22.52
1
19
Holland, Rebecca
Northwest Nazare
11:39.03
1
Womens 60m Hurdles College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Vashti
Academy of Art U
08.29
nwi
1
2
Smith, Lauren
Unattached
08.39
nwi
1
3
Bean, Dinesha
Academy of Art U
08.67
nwi
1
4
Smith, Marie
Northwest Nazare
08.99
nwi
1
5
Jones, Adelyn
Weber State
09.00
nwi
1
6
Simmons, Tajanee
Boise State
09.06
nwi
1
7
Worthington, Hayli
Idaho State
09.08
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Vashti
Academy of Art U
08.37
nwi
1
2
Bolton, Sakya
Sacramento State
08.58
nwi
5
2
Bean, Dinesha
Academy of Art U
08.58
nwi
5
4
Smith, Lauren
Unattached
08.63
nwi
4
5
Worthington, Hayli
Idaho State
09.02
nwi
3
5
Smith, Marie
Northwest Nazare
09.02
nwi
1
7
Simmons, Tajanee
Boise State
09.07
nwi
4
8
Jones, Adelyn
Weber State
09.17
nwi
2
9
Collins, Devin
Sacramento State
09.19
nwi
2
10
Holman, Kate
Boise State
09.21
nwi
5
11
Berryman, Samantha
Idaho State
09.25
nwi
3
12
Phillips, Cree
Utah State
09.32
nwi
4
13
Campbell, Brianne
Utah State
09.39
nwi
5
14
Hufford, Katy
Weber State
09.44
nwi
1
15
Thomas, Lauren
Weber State
09.55
nwi
5
15
Vicic, Andrea
Idaho State
09.55
nwi
2
17
Bosen, Aubri
Utah State
09.65
nwi
3
18
Rausch, Danielle
Idaho State
09.66
nwi
4
19
Thomas, Tiana
College of Idaho
09.70
nwi
1
20
Pridgen, Laura
Northwest Nazare
09.76
nwi
5
21
Neibauer, Shayla
Idaho State
09.79
nwi
5
22
Schroeder, Courtney
Northwest Nazare
09.88
nwi
2
23
Erdahl, Shelby
Idaho State
09.90
nwi
1
24
Clark, Rebecca
Idaho State
10.02
nwi
2
25
Gunter, Makenzie
Idaho State
10.31
nwi
3
26
Elliott, Laycee
Utah State
10.33
nwi
4
26
Alletag, Stevee
College of Idaho
10.33
nwi
1
28
Martinez, Tatiana
UC Irvine
10.34
nwi
4
29
Rausch, Jill
Idaho State
10.52
nwi
3
30
Sarver, Lexi
Northwest Nazare
10.86
nwi
4
31
Curtis, Kathryn
Northwest Nazare
11.11
nwi
1
32
Aplington, Becca
Idaho State
11.56
nwi
2
--
Purvis, Julian
Academy of Art U
FS
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay College/Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelley
,
Campos
,
Flanniga
,
Washingt
Boise State
3:47.67
3
2
Bean
,
Moody
,
Berry
,
Joseph
Academy of Art U
3:48.30
3
3
Blumm
,
Whitting
,
Cole
,
Holzendo
Sacramento State
3:53.72
3
4
Kealamak
,
Isakson
,
Wishmeye
,
Wilson
Weber State
3:54.01
3
5
Grammer
,
Rippy
,
Wiedmeie
,
Borden
Northwest Nazare
3:57.58
1
6
Chandler
,
Worthing
,
Palakovi
,
Vicic
Idaho State
3:59.35
3
7
Hufford
,
Bartlett
,
Keller
,
Nicholes
Weber State
4:04.76
1
8
Bowcutt
,
Bowcutt
,
Aplingto
,
Clark
Idaho State
4:06.11
1
9
Knapp
,
Opatz
,
VanderMa
,
Bates
Boise State
4:15.41
1
--
Pierce
,
Funkhous
,
Bennett
,
Jordan
Boise State
DNF
2
--
Thomas
,
King
,
Purvis
,
Austin
Academy of Art U
DNF
2
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson
,
Sibert
,
Smith
,
Holt
College of Idaho
11:59.43
1
2
Morrill
,
Opatz
,
Susbauer
,
Lucas
Boise State
12:02.50
1
3
Anderson
,
Ghabbour
,
Hundal
,
Egbikuad
CS Stanislaus
12:06.08
1
4
Kent
,
Lind
,
Nicholls
,
Palakovi
Idaho State
12:12.75
1
5
Fata
,
Brashear
,
Schneide
,
Holcomb
UC Irvine
12:25.47
1
6
Evans
,
Harwood
,
Powell
,
Gourley
Northwest Nazare
12:45.62
1
7
Berlioux
,
Dampier
,
Garcia
,
Mallory
Sacramento State
12:47.16
1
8
Hutchiso
,
Thiel
,
Porras
,
Kettner
Idaho State
12:50.09
1
9
Allen
,
Beame
,
Gerard
,
Engelhar
College of Idaho
13:02.57
1
Womens Shot Put College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Erinn
Sacramento State
14.64m
(48'0.25)
1
2
Aikhonbare, Itohan
UC Irvine
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
3
Hinton, Markita
Sacramento State
13.67m
(44'10)
1
4
Powell, Natasha
Weber State
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
5
Braucher, Breeann
Sacramento State
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
6
Rasley, Lacie
Boise State
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
7
Silvester, Britlie
Weber State
12.96m
(42'6)
1
8
Dranginis, Carly
Northwest Nazare
12.35m
(40'6)
1
9
Reynolds, Kassandra
Weber State
12.32m
(40'5)
1
10
Whitby, Maci
Idaho State
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
11
Surak, Lacey
UC Irvine
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
12
Heslop, Melanie
Utah State
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
13
Umu, Vessie
Northwest Nazare
11.56m
(37'11)
1
14
Amoth, Whitney
Boise State
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
15
Wendt, Caryn
Idaho State
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
16
Lohse, Gretchen
Idaho State
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
17
Rodriguez, Victoria
Boise State
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
18
VanValey, Taylor
Northwest Nazare
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
19
Andrews, Abby
Utah State
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
20
Enakaya, Nyesa
CS Stanislaus
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
21
Curtis, Caitlin
Northwest Nazare
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
22
Corrigan, Meegan
Idaho State
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Erinn
Sacramento State
18.21m
(59'8.75)
1
2
Heslop, Melanie
Utah State
16.59m
(54'5)
1
3
Eldredge, Keeley
Utah State
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
4
Yoldi, Lila
Sacramento State
15.69m
(51'5.5)
1
5
Crouch, Mercedes
Idaho State
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
6
Silvester, Britlie
Weber State
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
7
Dranginis, Carly
Northwest Nazare
14.91m
(48'11)
1
8
Powell, Natasha
Weber State
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
9
Stafford, Kady
Boise State
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
10
Reynolds, Kassandra
Weber State
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
11
Armstrong, Karyna
Boise State
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
12
Yoldi, Sarah
Sacramento State
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
13
Hinton, Markita
Sacramento State
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
14
Wendt, Caryn
Idaho State
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
15
Umu, Vessie
Northwest Nazare
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
16
Aikhonbare, Itohan
UC Irvine
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
17
Braucher, Breeann
Sacramento State
13.54m
(44'5)
1
18
Hedrick, Alicia
Northwest Nazare
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
19
Whitby, Maci
Idaho State
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
20
Amoth, Whitney
Boise State
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
21
VanValey, Taylor
Northwest Nazare
12.96m
(42'6)
1
22
Lohse, Gretchen
Idaho State
12.88m
(42'3)
1
23
Andrews, Abby
Utah State
12.68m
(41'7)
1
24
Warrington, Jasmine
Northwest Nazare
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
25
Curtis, Caitlin
Northwest Nazare
12.45m
(40'10)
1
26
Klingler, Julia
Utah State
11.99m
(39'4)
1
27
Suitts, Megan
Idaho State
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
28
Bars, Bailey
Idaho State
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
29
Rodriguez, Victoria
Boise State
11.43m
(37'6)
1
30
Sarver, Lexi
Northwest Nazare
11.13m
(36'6)
1
31
Devaney, Bridget
UC Irvine
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
--
Rasley, Lacie
Boise State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Corrigan, Meegan
Idaho State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Jodi
Utah State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Johnson, Lauran
Boise State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Orr, Rachel
Utah State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Bartlett, Ashley
Weber State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Hottel, Brittany
Idaho State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Thompson, Mariah
Utah State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
Trigg, Kacie
Boise State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
McBride, Andi
Weber State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Corrigan, Kassandra
Sacramento State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Gunter, Makenzie
Idaho State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Fitzhugh, Karle
Sacramento State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Neibauer, Shayla
Idaho State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Navidomskis, Lauren
Weber State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Maulin, Caitlin
Idaho State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Suitts, Megan
Idaho State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Berryman, Samantha
Idaho State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Schroeder, Courtney
Northwest Nazare
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Pridgen, Laura
Northwest Nazare
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Taylor, Chelsey
Utah State
NH
(--)
1
--
Campbell, Brianne
Utah State
NH
(--)
1
--
Vicic, Andrea
Idaho State
NH
(--)
1
--
Bars, Bailey
Idaho State
NH
(--)
1
--
Schwalbach, Rio
CS Stanislaus
NH
(--)
1
--
Crew, Candace
College of Idaho
NH
(--)
1
--
McKearney, Zarria
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
1
--
Dumas, Miranda
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
1
--
Sarver, Lexi
Northwest Nazare
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Pit
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Vashti
Academy of Art U
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Pilcher, Heather
Boise State
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
3
Hufford, Katy
Weber State
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Jacobs, Shannon
Boise State
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Onyima, Ifunanya
Sacramento State
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Smith, Marie
Northwest Nazare
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Bolton, Sakya
Sacramento State
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Keller, Kaitlin
Idaho State
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
9
Gunter, Makenzie
Idaho State
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
10
Lentz, Hannah
College of Idaho
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
11
Shupe, Kami
Weber State
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
12
Vicic, Andrea
Idaho State
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
13
Neibauer, Shayla
Idaho State
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
14
Jones, Daphne
Utah State
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
15
Bull, Hailey
College of Idaho
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
15
Hottel, Brittany
Idaho State
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
17
Keyes, Alexis
Boise State
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
18
Cole, Brianna
Sacramento State
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
19
Nicholes, Samantha
Weber State
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
20
Lyons, Charity
UC Irvine
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
21
Aplington, Becca
Idaho State
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
22
Johnson, Debra
Boise State
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
23
Whitesitt, Kaitlyn
Idaho State
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
24
Case, Jessica
Northwest Nazare
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
25
James, Sydnee
Idaho State
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
--
Austin, Ashley
Academy of Art U
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Pit
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Vashti
Academy of Art U
12.28m
(40'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Lauran
Boise State
11.58m
(37'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Miller, Kimberly
Boise State
11.55m
(37'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Keller, Kaitlin
Idaho State
11.32m
(37'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Keyes, Alexis
Boise State
11.32m
(37'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Gunter, Makenzie
Idaho State
11.22m
(36'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Trigg, Kacie
Boise State
11.22m
(36'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Sterling, Bacall
Sacramento State
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
1
9
Hottel, Brittany
Idaho State
11.19m
(36'8.5)
nwi
1
10
Onyima, Ifunanya
Sacramento State
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
11
Bull, Hailey
College of Idaho
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
1
12
Shupe, Kami
Weber State
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
13
Schwalbach, Rio
CS Stanislaus
10.21m
(33'5.75)
nwi
1
--
Cole, Brianna
Sacramento State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pridgen, Laura
Northwest Nazare
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Debra
Boise State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maulin, Caitlin
Idaho State
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
2
Clark, Rebecca
Idaho State
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
3
Simmons, Samantha
Idaho State
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
4
Owen, Caitlin
Nevada-Reno
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
5
Isakson, Elisa
Weber State
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
6
Berryman, Samantha
Idaho State
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
7
Bawden, Vanessa
Idaho State
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
10
Rausch, Jill
Idaho State
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
8
Rausch, Danielle
Idaho State
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
9
Ibrahim, Gioia
Idaho State
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
11
Thiel, Blaire
Idaho State
3.15m
(10'4)
1
11
Gray, Casey
Nevada-Reno
3.15m
(10'4)
1
11
Dumas, Miranda
Sacramento State
3.15m
(10'4)
1
14
Long, Kristy
CS Stanislaus
3.15m
(10'4)
1
14
Smith, Tiffany
Idaho State
3.15m
(10'4)
1
--
Michell, Samantha
Idaho State
NH
(--)
1
--
Christensen, Jeni
Utah State
NH
(--)
1
--
Hathhorn, Haley
Idaho State
NH
(--)
1
--
Buchanan, McAlister
Idaho State
NH
(--)
1
--
Powers, Alison
Nevada-Reno
NH
(--)
1
--
Whitesitt, Kaitlyn
Idaho State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Chari
Unattached
3,639
1
10
2
Corrigan, Kassandra
Sacramento State
3,278
1
8
3
Phillips, Cree
Utah State
3,225
1
6
4
Sterling, Bacall
Sacramento State
3,216
1
5
5
Thomas, Lauren
Weber State
3,174
1
4
6
McKearney, Zarria
Sacramento State
3,121
1
3
7
Severson, Andrea
CS Stanislaus
3,075
1
2
8
Sibert, Jasmine
College of Idaho
3,022
1
1
9
Johnson, McKenzie
Utah State
2,892
1
10
Adams, Trish
Utah State
2,868
1
11
Enakaya, Nyesa
CS Stanislaus
2,761
1
12
Borden, Hannah
Northwest Nazare
2,746
1
13
Jones, Daphne
Utah State
2,430
1
14
Lane, Tina
CS Stanislaus
2,250
1
15
Curtis, Kathryn
Northwest Nazare
2,228
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Chari
Unattached
08.88
1
935
2
Phillips, Cree
Utah State
09.08
2
893
3
Severson, Andrea
CS Stanislaus
09.27
1
854
4
McKearney, Zarria
Sacramento State
09.31
2
846
5
Sibert, Jasmine
College of Idaho
09.34
2
840
6
Thomas, Lauren
Weber State
09.36
1
836
7
Corrigan, Kassandra
Sacramento State
09.39
2
830
8
Enakaya, Nyesa
CS Stanislaus
09.48
1
812
9
Borden, Hannah
Northwest Nazare
09.53
1
802
10
Sterling, Bacall
Sacramento State
09.61
2
787
11
Johnson, McKenzie
Utah State
10.09
1
695
12
Adams, Trish
Utah State
10.17
2
681
13
Curtis, Kathryn
Northwest Nazare
10.85
1
561
14
Lane, Tina
CS Stanislaus
10.97
2
541
15
Jones, Daphne
Utah State
11.44
2
466
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Corrigan, Kassandra
Sacramento State
2:24.99
1
757
2
Borden, Hannah
Northwest Nazare
2:30.41
2
688
3
Sibert, Jasmine
College of Idaho
2:31.93
2
669
4
Johnson, McKenzie
Utah State
2:32.14
1
666
5
Sterling, Bacall
Sacramento State
2:33.43
2
651
6
Adams, Trish
Utah State
2:34.79
2
634
7
Hawkins, Chari
Unattached
2:34.90
2
633
8
Phillips, Cree
Utah State
2:36.46
2
614
9
Thomas, Lauren
Weber State
2:37.15
2
606
10
Severson, Andrea
CS Stanislaus
2:37.45
2
602
11
McKearney, Zarria
Sacramento State
2:42.42
1
545
12
Curtis, Kathryn
Northwest Nazare
2:48.02
1
484
13
Lane, Tina
CS Stanislaus
2:52.87
1
434
14
Enakaya, Nyesa
CS Stanislaus
3:04.20
1
327
15
Jones, Daphne
Utah State
3:06.81
1
304
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Chari
Unattached
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
818
2
Severson, Andrea
CS Stanislaus
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
3
Corrigan, Kassandra
Sacramento State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
4
Phillips, Cree
Utah State
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
4
McKearney, Zarria
Sacramento State
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
6
Thomas, Lauren
Weber State
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
6
Sterling, Bacall
Sacramento State
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
8
Jones, Daphne
Utah State
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
9
Lane, Tina
CS Stanislaus
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
9
Sibert, Jasmine
College of Idaho
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
9
Adams, Trish
Utah State
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
9
Johnson, McKenzie
Utah State
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
13
Borden, Hannah
Northwest Nazare
1.34m
(4'4.75)
1
449
13
Curtis, Kathryn
Northwest Nazare
1.34m
(4'4.75)
1
449
13
Enakaya, Nyesa
CS Stanislaus
1.34m
(4'4.75)
1
449
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Chari
Unattached
5.55m
(18'2.5)
1
715
2
Sterling, Bacall
Sacramento State
5.37m
(17'7.25)
1
663
3
Phillips, Cree
Utah State
5.18m
(16'11.75)
1
609
4
Enakaya, Nyesa
CS Stanislaus
5.13m
(16'9.75)
1
595
4
Thomas, Lauren
Weber State
5.13m
(16'9.75)
1
595
6
McKearney, Zarria
Sacramento State
5.08m
(16'8)
1
581
7
Jones, Daphne
Utah State
5.04m
(16'6.25)
1
570
8
Adams, Trish
Utah State
4.93m
(16'2)
1
540
9
Corrigan, Kassandra
Sacramento State
4.88m
(16'0)
1
527
10
Sibert, Jasmine
College of Idaho
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
508
11
Johnson, McKenzie
Utah State
4.74m
(15'6.5)
1
490
12
Borden, Hannah
Northwest Nazare
4.73m
(15'6)
1
487
13
Severson, Andrea
CS Stanislaus
4.53m
(14'10.25)
1
436
14
Lane, Tina
CS Stanislaus
4.45m
(14'7)
1
416
15
Curtis, Kathryn
Northwest Nazare
4.33m
(14'2.25)
1
386
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Enakaya, Nyesa
CS Stanislaus
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
578
2
Hawkins, Chari
Unattached
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
538
3
Thomas, Lauren
Weber State
9.97m
(32'8.5)
1
527
4
Jones, Daphne
Utah State
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
513
5
McKearney, Zarria
Sacramento State
9.63m
(31'7)
1
505
6
Sterling, Bacall
Sacramento State
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
505
7
Johnson, McKenzie
Utah State
9.50m
(31'2)
1
497
8
Corrigan, Kassandra
Sacramento State
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
486
9
Adams, Trish
Utah State
9.07m
(29'9)
1
469
10
Phillips, Cree
Utah State
9.02m
(29'7)
1
465
11
Sibert, Jasmine
College of Idaho
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
461
12
Severson, Andrea
CS Stanislaus
8.56m
(28'1)
1
436
13
Curtis, Kathryn
Northwest Nazare
7.20m
(23'7.25)
1
348
14
Borden, Hannah
Northwest Nazare
6.76m
(22'2)
1
320
15
Lane, Tina
CS Stanislaus
6.69m
(21'11.25)
1
315
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#jacksons
#invitational
#boise
#state
More news
2013 Results - Idaho State Mountain States Invitational
2012 Results - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships
511 shares:
Boise State Jacksons Indoor Invitational
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Boise State TC
,
Boise State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boise, Idaho
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Weber State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ogden, Utah
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
5
2022
3
2021
9
2019
4
2017
46
2016
60
2015
34
90
2014
74
2013
10
104
2012
14
53
2011
14
14
2010
20
8
2009
4
4
2008
10
9
2007
7
4
2006
2
2004
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#jacksons
#invitational
#boise
#state
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!